Thousand Oaks

View All Locations

Join E-mail Club:

Required Fields

Yes   No

Optional address information:

Find the location closest to your:



View All Locations

Thousand Oaks Schedule

When printing the entire schedule, depending on your printer settings it may print on more than one page. You do have the option to print the classes that interest you most by utilizing the following search tools. Having trouble? Please contact the Reception Desk for help.

Search Classes:

* Schedule valid 07-25-2014 to 08-08-2014
Legend:
  •   New Class
  •   Class Ending
  •   Special Class Note
  •   Class Fee
  •   Registration Required
M
T
W
T
F
S
S

Cycle 60

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Kimberly W

Trekking

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Fitness Floor
Josh Michael

Cycle 60

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Jason Whitmer

KickBox

8:30 am - 9:25 am
Studio: 1
Ray Ferrer

Forever Fit Strength

9:00 am - 9:45 am
Studio: 3
Nancy Osborne

BODYPUMP™

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: 1
Juliann King

Pilates Reformer

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Pilates
Geoff Link

Fee: $25 or (10 for $200)

Power Yoga

9:45 am - 11:00 am
Studio: 3
Mila D.

Aqua

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Pool
Nancy Osborne

Beyond Barre

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: 1
Alexa Wehbe

Qi Gong

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Studio: 3
John Slicker

Restorative Yoga

12:30 pm - 1:45 pm
Studio: 3
Celia Hall

Aqua

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Studio: Pool
Tami Miler

Hip Hop

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Studio: 1
Odell Howard

H.I.T. 30

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio: 1
Alexa Wehbe

Pilates Mat

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: 3
Geri A

Cycle 60

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: Cycle
Cindy Alonge

Pilates Reformer

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Pilates
Geoff Link

Fee: $25 or (10 for $200)

Power Sculpt 30

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: 1
Alexa Wehbe

Hip Hop

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Studio: 1
Christina Moffitino

Yoga I/II

6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Studio: 3
Chandra Gero

BODYPUMP™

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Studio: 1
Juliann King

Trekking

5:15 am - 6:00 am
Studio: Fitness Floor
Todd German

Cycle 60

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Cycle
Todd German

Yoga I/II

8:00 am - 9:15 am
Studio: 3
Barbara Y.

Cycle 60

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Kim Roberts

KickBox

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: 1
Juliann King

Power Sculpt

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Basketball Court
Ray Ferrer

H.I.T. 30

9:30 am - 10:00 am
Studio: 1
Martha Alverson

Forever Fit

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: 3
Myra Totten

Power Sculpt 30

10:00 am - 10:30 am
Studio: 1
Martha Alverson

Pilates Mat

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: 1
Geoff Link

Zumba ™

11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Studio: 3
Lorena K.

Yoga I/II/III

12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Studio: 1
Puruscha Hickson

Yoga Basics

1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Studio: 1
Puruscha Hickson

BODYPUMP™

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio: 1
Kim W.
Cathy S.

Cycle 60

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio: Cycle
Jason Whitmer

Aqua

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: Pool
Diana Byrne

Beyond Barre

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: 1
Karen P.

Yoga I/II

6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Studio: 3
Geri A

KickBox

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio: 1
Ray Ferrer

BODYPUMP™

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Studio: 1
Julie Tatcher

Restorative Yoga

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: 3
Celia Hall

Cycle 45

8:00 am - 8:45 am
Studio: Cycle
Eileen Anderson

Trekking

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Fitness Floor
Josh Michael

Step

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: 1
Kim Roberts

Yoga I/II

9:00 am - 10:15 am
Studio: 3
Katrina Durocher

Pilates Reformer

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Pilates
Geoff Link

Fee: $25 or (10 for $200)

MetFit

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: 1
Kim Roberts

Cycle 60

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Natasha N.

Aqua

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Pool
Nancy Osborne

Pilates Reformer

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: Pilates
Melissa Caiyem

Fee: $25 or (10 for $200)

BODYPUMP™

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: 1
Juliann King

Hip Hop

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Studio: 1
Odell Howard

MetFit

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: 1
Cathy S.

Pilates Mat

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: 3
Geri A

Cycle 60

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Cycle
Eileen Anderson

Strength and Mobility

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio: 1
Alexa Wehbe

Trekking

5:15 am - 6:00 am
Studio: Fitness Floor
Cindy Alonge

Cycle 60

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Cycle
Cindy Alonge

Yoga I/II

8:00 am - 9:15 am
Studio: 3
Barbara Y.

KickBox

8:30 am - 9:25 am
Studio: 1
Kim Roberts
Martha Alverson

Power Sculpt

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Basketball Court
Ray Ferrer

Forever Fit

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: 3
Melinda Carlisle

H.I.T. 30

9:30 am - 10:00 am
Studio: 1
Kim W.

Power Sculpt 30

10:00 am - 10:30 am
Studio: 1
Kim W.

Pilates Mat

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: 1
Geoff Link

Zumba ™

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: 3
Elizabete Rollins

Pilates Reformer

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Studio: Pilates
Kim W.

Fee: $25 or (10 for $200)

Yoga I/II/III

12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Studio: 1
Puruscha Hickson

Yoga Basics

1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Studio: 1
Puruscha Hickson

H.I.T.

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio: 1
Juliann King

Cycle 60

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio: Cycle
Jason Whitmer

Aqua

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: Pool
Dina Petersen

Yoga I/II

6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Studio: 3
Barbara West

Cardio Dance

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: 1
Alfie Lewis

Power Sculpt

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio: 1
Skyler Burke

Cycle 90

5:30 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Cycle
Todd German

Cycle 60

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Studio: Cycle
Pieter Schlosser

Trekking

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Fitness Floor
Josh Michael

Pilates Reformer All Levels

8:30 am - 9:30 pm
Studio: Pilates
Amanda Knight

Fee: $25 or (10 for $200)

Step

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: 1
Kim Roberts

Forever Fit Strength

9:00 am - 9:45 am
Studio: 3
Nancy Osborne

Hip Hop

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: 1
Odell Howard

Cycle 60

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Bree Cutler

Power Yoga

9:45 am - 11:00 am
Studio: 3
Mila D.

Aqua

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Pool
Nancy Osborne

Strength and Mobility

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: 1
Geoff Link

Restorative Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Studio: 3
Puruscha Hickson

Aqua

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Studio: Pool
Dina Petersen

08-01-2014 Sub
Antony

Bar Blast

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: 1
Karen P.

Step

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Studio: 1
Kim Roberts

Yoga I/II/III

8:00 am - 9:15 am
Studio: 3
Georgina P.

Cycle 60

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Studio: Cycle
Cindy Alonge

Pilates Reformer

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Pilates
Geoff Link

Fee: $25 or (10 for $200)

MetFit

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: 1
Helene S.

Cycle 60

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Helene G.

Aqua

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Pool
Diana Byrne
Debra Greenwood

CXWORX ™

10:00 am - 10:30 am
Studio: 1
Helene S.

KickBox

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: 1
Ray Ferrer

Cardio Dance

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: 3
Alfie Lewis

BODYPUMP™

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: 1
Juliann King

Cycle 90

8:30 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Cycle
Kim Roberts

Hip Hop

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: 1
Melissa Henrry

MetFit

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: 1
Melissa Henrry

Yoga I/II

11:30 am - 1:00 pm
Studio: 1
Chandra Gero