South Bay

Menu

South Bay


3 Day - Guest Pass


Please leave this field empty.

* Required. Pass valid for first-time visitors only. Must be a local resident and 18 years or older with a valid ID.

Spectrum Athletic Club in El Segundo

Right in the heart of the South Bay, our flagship health club is a premier fitness facility, offering resort-quality amenities, including the beautiful Body Spectrum Day Spa and Café Vida.  From the moment you step into the lobby, you know you’re in for more than an ordinary health club experience.

Our 105,000 sq. ft. athletic club features access to a comprehensive offering of fitness equipment, studios, and group fitness classes, including our exclusive Women’s Only Workout Area. Designed to provide an everyday resort-like environment for our members and their families, Spectrum South Bay includes an indoor pool, a Kids only pool, Kids Club, indoor Basketball Court, and Racquetball Court. For those seeking a diverse experience, we offer Pilates classes in our Reformer Studio and small group training in our dedicated Performance Center.

Read More

No other gym in El Segundo can offer you the wide variety of professionally taught group classes, including yoga, kickboxing, Zumba™, cycling, step, TURBOKICK™, and BODYPUMP™. Mix things up: try a different class every day, to work out different muscle groups and meet new friends.

We offer luxury amenities and attention to detail that other fitness clubs can’t match. Schedule a rejuvenating massage or facial after a challenging fitness class. Watch your favorite show as you complete your exercise regimen on cutting-edge cardio machines equipped with personal TV screens.

To ease sore muscles, treat yourself to a relaxing sauna followed by a soak in one of the whirlpools, located in both men’s and women’s locker areas. And no need to lug bulky wet towels back to work: all our Spectrum fitness centers offer unlimited towel service.

If you are looking for an athletic center in the South Bay area—El Segundo, Manhattan Beach, Inglewood or Hawthorne—look no further than Spectrum. Call or come by today for a free 3-day VIP pass, and get started on your journey towards a healthier, happier you.

Phone Number: 310-643-6878

Club Address: 2250 Park Place
El Segundo, CA 90245

Club Hours: Monday: 5:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday: 5:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday: 5:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday: 5:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday: 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Saturday: 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday: 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM

Christmas Eve

Wednesday, December 24th

Club Hours: 5:00 AM – 2:00 PM

Kid’s Club Hours: 8:00 AM – 1:00 PM

Christmas Day

Closed

 

Class Schedule* Schedule valid 12-19-2014 to 01-02-2015


  • NEW CLASS
  • CLASS ENDING
  • SPECIAL CLASS NOTE
  • CLASS FEE
  • REGISTRATION REQUIRED

MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
SUN
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI
SAT
SUN
5AM

Cycle 60

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Sue Rigler

Cycle 60

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Christina P

Cycle 60

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Lisa Gladstone

6AM

Ultimate Cross Training

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Performance Center
TBA

i
Fee: $25 or (Unlimited per month for $79)

Masters Swim

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Pool
Gina Greco

i
Fee: $20 or (Unlimited per month for $20)

Vinyasa Flow I/II

6:00 am - 7:15 am
Studio: Yoga
Josie K

CXWORX ™

6:30 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Hermosa
Sharon McLafferty

i
12-22-2014
Donna is subbing

BODYPUMP™

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Hermosa
Sharon McLafferty

i
12-23-2014
DeDe is subbing

Cardio Hi/Lo

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Manhattan
Leah Delancey

Masters Swim

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Pool
Gina Greco

i
Fee: $20 or (Unlimited per month for $20)

Ultimate Cross Training

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Performance Center
TBA

i
Fee: $25 or (Unlimited per month for $79)

Yoga I/II

6:00 am - 7:15 am
Studio: Yoga
David Romero

CXWORX ™

6:30 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Hermosa
Donna Rojas

H.I.T.

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Hermosa
Terri Cisneros

Cardio Hi/Lo

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Manhattan
Leah Delancey

Masters Swim

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Pool
Gina Greco

i
Fee: $20 or (Unlimited per month for $20)

BODYPUMP™

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Hermosa
Marjolein M

Vinyasa Flow II/III

6:00 am - 7:15 am
Studio: Yoga
Kendra French

Ultimate Cross Training

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Performance Center
TBA

i
Fee: $25 or (Unlimited per month for $79)
7AM

Cycle 60

7:00 am - 8:00 am
Studio: Cycle
Lisa Gladstone

Cycle 60

7:00 am - 8:00 am
Studio: Cycle
Attila Fruttus

8AM

Flexiblity

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Studio: Yoga
Josie K

Cycle 60

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Terri Cisneros

MetFit

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Hermosa
Sondi Kroeger-Foley

Power Sculpt

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Studio: Hermosa
Becky Neumann

Yoga Stretch & Release

8:00 am - 9:15 am
Studio: Yoga
Linda Rowe

Cycle 60

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Michele W

Yoga Stretch & Release

8:00 am - 9:15 am
Studio: Yoga
DeDe Daniels

MetFit

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Hermosa
Sondi Kroeger-Foley

Strength and Mobility

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Studio: Yoga
David Romero

Power Sculpt

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Hermosa
Becky Neumann

Cycle 60

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Piassa Janken

BODYPUMP™

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Studio: Hermosa
Marjolein M

Cardio Hi/Lo

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Studio: Manhattan
Leah Delancey

Muay Thai Kickbox

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Studio: Performance Center
Jackie Kryske

i
Fee: $20 or (Monthly Fee for $20)

Cycle 60

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Studio: Cycle
Attila Fruttus

i
12-21-2014
Terri is subbing

Step

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Studio: Hermosa
Leah Delancey

9AM

Aqua

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Pool
Rami Davidoff

TRX®

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Performance Center
Kristine Giese

i
Fee: $25 or (10 for $150)

H.I.T.

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Manhattan
Danielle Spangler

Kundalini Yoga

9:30 am - 10:45 am
Studio: Yoga
April Bernardi

i
12-22-2014
Petra is subbing and teaching Yoga Basics

BODYPUMP™

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Hermosa
Marjolein M

Cycle 60

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Cycle
Christine Roth

Hip Hop

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Manhattan
DHQ Hollinquest

i
12-23-2014
Arthur is subbing

Aqua

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Pool
Donna Rojas

Ultimate Cross Training

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Performance Center
TBA

i
Fee: $25 or (unlimited for $79)

Yoga I/II

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Yoga
DeDe Daniels

TRX®

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Performance Center
Katie Siegel

i
Fee: $25 or (10 for $150)

Shape Up

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Manhattan
Victoria S

Vinyasa Flow I/II

9:30 am - 10:45 am
Studio: Yoga
Carol Clement

MetFit

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Hermosa
Danielle Spangler

Ultimate Cross Training

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Performance Center
TBA

i
Fee: $25 or (unlimited for $79)

Cycle 60

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Cycle
Sue Rigler

KickBox

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Manhattan
Veronica Romero

Aqua

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Pool
Rami Davidoff

Yoga II

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Yoga
Jennifer Bevilacqua

Aqua

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Pool
Anthony B

TRX®

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Performance Center
Rami Davidoff

i
Fee: $25 or (10 for $150)

MetFit

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Hermosa
Denise Klatte

Zumba ™

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Manhattan
Karla V

Ultimate Cross Training

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Performance Center
TBA

i
Fee: $25 or (unlimited for $79)

Aqua

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Pool
Mary Lawler

Dynamic Body Fusion

9:00 am - 10:15 am
Studio: Yoga
Michelle Chang

i
12-20-2014
Linda is subbing

Cycle 60

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Cycle
Janine Jensen

Power Yoga

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Yoga
Bonnie Johanson

Zumba ™

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Manhattan
Laura C
Jennifer Anger

i
12-21-2014
Jennifer is teaching

BODYPUMP™

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Hermosa
DeDe Daniels

i
12-21-2014
Joanne is subbing
10AM

Latinva Dance™

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Mahattan
Johnny V

BODYPUMP™

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Hermosa
Brandi Marshall

Pilates Mat

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: Yoga
Kelly West

Latinva Dance™

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Manhattan
Johnny V

BODYPUMP™

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Hermosa
DeDe Daniels

Pilates Mat

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: Yoga
Leila Shukur

BODYPUMP™

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Hermosa
Sheila N

Latinva Dance™

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Manhattan
Alice Cangas

Ultimate Cross Training

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Performance Center
TBA

i
Fee: $25 or (unlimited for $79)

KickBox

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Manhattan
Veronica Romero

Hard "Core" 30

10:00 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Hermosa
Denise Klatte

CYCLE 60 - SIGN UP

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Cycle
Attila Fruttus
PK

i
12-20-2014
Attila is subbing

Foam Rolling

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: Hermosa
Michelle Chang

i
12-20-2014
Brandi is subbing

Vinyasa Flow I/II

10:30 am - 11:45 am
Studio: Yoga
DeDe Daniels

i
12-20-2014
Linda is subbing

Vinyasa Flow I/II/III

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Yoga
Chelsea McElroy

KickBox

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Manhattan
Ken Park

Cycle 60

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Studio: Cycle
Marisa S

11AM

Zumba ™

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Studio: Manhattan
Patty Satele

Masters Swim

11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Studio: Pool
Bryan Mineo

i
Fee: $20 or (unlimited for $20)

Zumba Toning

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Studio: Manhattan
Karla V

Hip Hop

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Studio: Manhattan
Arthur Crenshaw

Masters Swim

11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Studio: Pool
Bryan Mineo

i
Fee: $20 or (Unlimited per month for $20)

Zumba ™

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Studio: Manhattan
Karla V

Power Sculpt Upper 30

11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Studio: Hermosa
Amy Bierly

Vinyasa Flow I/II

11:30 am - 12:45 pm
Studio: Yoga
DeDe Daniels

i
12-21-2014
Linda is subbing
12PM

Cycle 45

12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Studio: Cycle
Lisa Gladstone

Yoga I/II

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio: Yoga
Bonnie Johanson

TRX®

12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Studio: Performance Center
De La Haymon

i
Fee: $25 or (10 for $150)

CXWORX ™

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Studio: Hermosa
Victoria S

Vinyasa Flow II/III

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio: Yoga
Bonnie Johanson

Ultimate Cross Training

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio: Performance Center
TBA

i
Fee: $25 or (unlimited per month for $79)

Yoga Basics

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio: Yoga
Flissa Manella

i
12-24-2014
Class cancelled today only 12/24/14

Cycle 45

12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Studio: Cycle
Tahneetra Crosby

i
12-24-2014
Class cancelled today only 12/24/14

TRX®

12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Studio: Performance Center
Paula L

i
Fee: $25 or (10 for $150)

CXWORX ™

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Studio: Hermosa
Victoria S

Vinyasa Flow II/III

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio: Yoga
Bonnie Johanson

Cycle 45

12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Studio: Cycle
Amy Bierly

Yoga I/II

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio: Yoga
Donna Rojas

Yoga Stretch & Release

12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Studio: Yoga
DeDe Daniels

i
12-20-2014
Linda is subbing
1PM

Yoga Basics

1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Studio: Yoga
DeDe Daniels

i
12-20-2014
Linda is subbing

Flexiblity

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Studio: Yoga
DeDe Daniels

i
12-21-2014
Linda is subbing
2PM
3PM
4PM

Power Yoga

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Studio: Yoga
Bonnie Johanson

Yoga II/III

4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Studio: Yoga
David Romero

Vinyasa Flow II/III

4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Studio: Yoga
Bonnie Johanson

Vinyasa Flow I/II

4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Studio: Yoga
Josie K

5PM

BODYPUMP™

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio: Hermosa
Steve Krum

Strength and Mobility

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: Yoga
Madeleine L

Flirty Dance

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: Manhattan
Nicole Steen

Zumba Intro

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio: Manhattan
Brandi Marshal

Ultimate Cross Training

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: Performance Center
TBA

i
Fee: $25 or (Unlimited per month for $79)

BODYPUMP™

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio: Hermosa
Steve Krum

Vinyasa Flow II/III

5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Studio: Yoga
Bonnie Johanson

Ultimate Cross Training

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: Performance Center
TBA

i
Fee: $25 or (Unlimited per month for $79)

BODYPUMP™

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Studio: Hermosa
JoAnne Nee

Ultimate Cross Training

5:30 pm -
Studio: Performance Center
TBA

i
Fee: $25 or (Unlimited per month for $79)
6PM

Ultimate Cross Training

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Performance Center
TBA

i
Fee: $25 or (Unlimited per month for $79)

MetFit

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Hermosa
Denise Klatte

KickBox

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio: Manhattan
JoAnne Nee

Zumba ™

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Manhattan
Brandi Marshal

BODYPUMP™

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Hermosa
Terri Cisneros

Masters Swim

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio: Pool
Gina Greco

i
Fee: $20 or (Unlimited per month for $20)

Vinyasa Flow II/III

6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Studio: Yoga
Maureen O'Connor

i
12-23-2014
Petra is subbing

Muay Thai Kickbox

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio: Performance Center
Jackie Kryske

i
Fee: $20 or (Monthly Fee for $20)

Ultimate Cross Training

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Performance Center
TBA

i
Fee: $25 or (Unlimited per month for $79)

KickBox

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Manhattan
Ken Park

MetFit

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Hermosa
Denise Klatte

BODYPUMP™

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Hermosa
Marjolein M

Muay Thai Kickbox

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio: Performance Center
Jackie Kryske

i
Fee: $20 or (Monthly Fee for $20)

Masters Swim

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio: Pool
Gina Greco

i
Fee: $20 or (Unlimited per month for $20)

Yoga I/II/III

6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Studio: Yoga
Linda Rowe

Cycle 60

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio: Cycle
Janine Jensen

Zumba ™

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio: Manhattan
Patty Satele

7PM

Hard "Core" 30

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio: Hermosa
Denise Klatte

Yoga I/II

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio: Yoga
Jules Mitchell

i
12-22-2014
Renee G. is subbing

Vinyasa Flow I/II

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio: Yoga
Maureen O'Connor

Hard "Core" 30

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio: Hermosa
Denise Klatte

H.I.T.

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio: Manhattan
Katie Siegel

8PM
9PM

Personal Trainers at South Bay

John Commodore

John Commodore

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Bootcamp, Golf, Water, Marathon Training, Triathlon Training, Teen Sports Training, Kettlebells, Football, Boxing
Personality: Relaxed & Ready
Specialties: Weight management, High cholesterol, Toning, Diabetes, Osteoporosis/bone loss, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
Jennifer Bazilius

Jennifer Bazilius

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Bootcamp, Tennis, Golf, Water, Triathlon Training, Dance, Teen Sports Training, Mountain Climbing, Cycling
Personality: Funny & Friendly
Specialties: Weight management, Toning, Osteoporosis/bone loss, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
Johnathan Brunaczki

Johnathan Brunaczki

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Mountain Climbing
Personality: Funny & Friendly
Specialties: Weight management, Toning
Chad Strickland

Chad Strickland

Certification: Level 3
Sports Training: Basketball, Running, Bootcamp, Tennis, Golf, Teen Sports Training, Volleyball, Football, Boxing
Personality: Funny & Friendly
Specialties: Weight management, Pre-post natal, Toning, Osteoporosis/bone loss, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
De La Haymon

De La Haymon

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Bootcamp, Kettlebells, Boxing
Personality: Relaxed & Ready
Specialties: Weight management, Pre-post natal, High cholesterol, Toning, Diabetes, Osteoporosis/bone loss, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
John Jr. Danley

John Jr. Danley

Certification: Level 3
Sports Training: Running, Marathon Training, Triathlon Training, Cycling
Personality: Relaxed & Ready
Specialties: Weight management, Pre-post natal, High cholesterol, Toning, Diabetes, Osteoporosis/bone loss, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
Jackie Kryske

Jackie Kryske

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Running, Bootcamp, Water, Teen Sports Training, Kettlebells, Boxing
Personality: Funny & Friendly
Specialties: Weight management, High cholesterol, Toning, Diabetes, Osteoporosis/bone loss
Alexandra Smith

Alexandra Smith

Certification: Level 2
Personality: Funny & Friendly
Specialties: Weight management, Toning
Dean Lelm

Dean Lelm

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Basketball, Running, Golf, Marathon Training, Triathlon Training, Teen Sports Training, Volleyball
Personality: Funny & Friendly
Specialties: Weight management, High cholesterol, Toning, Diabetes, Osteoporosis/bone loss, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
Carrie Schmidt

Carrie Schmidt

Certification: Level 1
Sports Training: Running, Teen Sports Training, Cycling
Personality: Relaxed & Ready
Gregory Hazard

Gregory Hazard

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Basketball, Bootcamp, Tennis, Teen Sports Training, Mountain Climbing, Kettlebells, Football
Personality: Funny & Friendly
Specialties: Weight management, High cholesterol, Toning, Diabetes, Osteoporosis/bone loss, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
Fiona Van Over

Fiona Van Over

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Running, Marathon Training, Triathlon Training
Personality: Relaxed & Ready
Specialties: Weight management, Pre-post natal, Osteoporosis/bone loss, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
John Fox

John Fox

Certification: Level 3
Sports Training: Basketball, Running, Tennis, Golf, Teen Sports Training, Volleyball, Football
Personality: Funny & Friendly
Specialties: Weight management, Osteoporosis/bone loss, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
David Bolduc

David Bolduc

Certification: Level 3
Sports Training: Bootcamp, Golf, Teen Sports Training, Kettlebells, Football
Personality: Funny & Friendly
Specialties: Weight management, Pre-post natal, High cholesterol, Toning, Diabetes, Osteoporosis/bone loss, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
Brandi Marshal

Brandi Marshal

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Running, Bootcamp, Dance, Cycling
Personality: Relaxed & Ready
Cory LoVellette

Cory LoVellette

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Basketball, Running, Bootcamp, Teen Sports Training, Kettlebells
Personality: Funny & Friendly
Specialties: Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
Katie Siegel

Katie Siegel

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Basketball, Running, Bootcamp, Water, Marathon Training, Triathlon Training, Teen Sports Training, Volleyball, Boxing, Cycling
Personality: Funny & Friendly
Specialties: Weight management, Pre-post natal, Toning, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
Charles Shen

Charles Shen

Certification: Level 3
Sports Training: Basketball, Triathlon Training, Football, Boxing
Personality: Relaxed & Ready
Specialties: Weight management, Toning
LaShawn Smith

LaShawn Smith

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Basketball, Mountain Climbing, Football
Personality: Relaxed & Ready
Specialties: Weight management, High cholesterol, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
Jaime Moreno

Jaime Moreno

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Basketball, Running, Bootcamp, Kettlebells, Volleyball, Football, Boxing
Personality: Relaxed & Ready
Specialties: Weight management
Justen Grant

Justen Grant

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Basketball, Running, Bootcamp, Triathlon Training, Teen Sports Training, Kettlebells
Personality: Relaxed & Ready
Specialties: Weight management, Pre-post natal, High cholesterol, Toning, Diabetes, Osteoporosis/bone loss
Christopher Juergens

Christopher Juergens

Certification: Level 3
Sports Training: Basketball, Running, Tennis, Golf
Personality: Relaxed & Ready
Specialties: Weight management, Toning, Osteoporosis/bone loss
Anthony Ceo

Anthony Ceo

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Golf, Mountain Climbing, Football
Personality: Relaxed & Ready
Specialties: Weight management, High cholesterol, Toning, Diabetes, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
Becky Neumann

Becky Neumann

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Running, Cycling
Personality: Serious
Specialties: Pre-post natal, Toning, Osteoporosis/bone loss, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
Acia Frishman

Acia Frishman

Certification: Level 2
Sports Training: Teen Sports Training
Personality: Relaxed & Ready
Specialties: Weight management, Pre-post natal, High cholesterol, Toning, Diabetes, Osteoporosis/bone loss, Orthopedic Rehab - Shoulder, Back, Knee
Show more +