Santa Barbara Uptown

View All Locations

Join E-mail Club:

Required Fields

Yes   No

Optional address information:

Find the location closest to your:



View All Locations

Santa Barbara Uptown Schedule

When printing the entire schedule, depending on your printer settings it may print on more than one page. You do have the option to print the classes that interest you most by utilizing the following search tools. Having trouble? Please contact the Reception Desk for help.

Search Classes:

* Schedule valid 10-23-2014 to 11-06-2014
Legend:
  •   New Class
  •   Class Ending
  •   Special Class Note
  •   Class Fee
  •   Registration Required
M
T
W
T
F
S
S

CXWORX ™

5:25 am - 5:55 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Alison C
Gina F

Cycle 45

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Studio: Cycle
James Manar

TurboKick ™

8:15 am - 9:15 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Lauren Nestler

Cycle 45

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Studio: Cycle
Tracy Steele

Vinyasa Flow I/II

10:30 am - 11:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Mike Lewis

Pilates Mat

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Theresa Stelly

Cycle 45

12:10 pm - 12:55 pm
Studio: Cycle
Hattie Bermudes

Pilates Basic

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Kiaora F

Cycle 45

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Studio: Cycle
Tracy Steele

BODYPUMP™ Express 45

5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Cindy Capra

Cardio KickBox Extreme

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Cindy Capra

Cycle 60

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Studio: Cycle
Courtney Preston

Yoga I/II

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Mike Lewis

Cycle 45

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Studio: Cycle
Gina F

CXWORX ™

7:00 am - 7:30 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Gina F

Pilates Mat

8:15 am - 9:15 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Ann Malesky

Cycle 45

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Studio: Cycle
Ann Malesky

Cardio Step II/III

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Kymberly Williams-Evans

Pilates Basic

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Ann Malesky

BODYPUMP™

12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Cathleen Clarke

Hard "Core" 30

5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Karen Naumu

Cardio Step III

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Karen Naumu

Cycle 60

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Studio: Cycle
Emmy Walton

Vinyasa Flow II/III

6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Mike Lewis

Hard "Core" 20

5:25 am - 5:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Alison C

Cycle 45

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Studio: Cycle
Courtney Preston

BODYPUMP™

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Gina F

Forever Fit Strength

8:15 am - 9:00 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Patti B.

Flexiblity

9:05 am - 9:35 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Patti B.

Cycle 45

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Studio: Cycle
Jen Malkin
Tawnee T.

10-29-2014 Rotation
Jen M.
11-05-2014 Rotation
Jen M.

H.I.T.

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Hattie Bermudes

Pilates Mat

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Ann Malesky

Cycle 45

12:10 pm - 12:55 pm
Studio: Cycle
Tracy Steele

Yoga I/II

4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Julie Corda

11-05-2014 Sub
Emily O.

TurboKick ™

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Lauren Nestler

Cycle 45

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Studio: Cycle
Donna Brown

Vinyasa Flow I/II

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Kiaora F

Cycle 45

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Studio: Cycle
Natalie Ross

10-23-2014 Sub
Rick R.
10-30-2014 Sub
Rick R.

Pilates Mat

8:15 am - 9:15 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Karen Naumu

Cycle 45

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Studio: Cycle
Shem Brown

Cardio Step II/III

9:45 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Theresa Stelly

Forever Fit Cardio

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Kymberly Williams-Evans

10-23-2014 Sub
Kim A.

BODYPUMP™

12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Cathleen Clarke

Zumba ™

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Alison C

Vinyasa Flow II/III

6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Hattie Bermudes

Cycle 45

6:00 am - 6:45 am
Studio: Cycle
James Manar

Pilates Mat

8:15 am - 9:15 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Tracy Steele

Cycle 45

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Cathleen Clarke
Hattie Bermudes

10-24-2014 Rotation
Hattie B.
10-31-2014 Rotation
Cathleen C.

BODYPUMP™

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Cathleen Clarke
Hattie Bermudes

10-24-2014 Rotation
Cathleen C.
10-31-2014 Rotation
Hattie B.

Yoga II/III

11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Kiaora F

Cycle 45

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Studio: Cycle
Tracy Steele

Cardio Step III

8:00 am - 8:55 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Karen Naumu

Cycle 60

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Tracy Steele

Hard "Core" 30

9:00 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Karen Naumu

Yoga II/III

9:45 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Kiaora F

Zumba ™

11:10 am - 12:10 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Alison C

Cardio Hi/Lo

8:15 am - 9:05 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Leslie R

BODYPUMP™

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Hattie Bermudes

Cycle 45

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Studio: Cycle
Bob W

10-26-2014 Sub
Rick R.

Zumba ™

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Lindsay Rojas

Vinyasa Flow I/II

6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Mike Lewis