Goleta

Newsletter Signup View All Locations

Join E-mail Club:

Required Fields

Yes   No

Optional address information:

Find the location closest to your:



View All Locations

Goleta Schedule

When printing the entire schedule, depending on your printer settings it may print on more than one page. You do have the option to print the classes that interest you most by utilizing the following search tools. Having trouble? Please contact the Reception Desk for help.

Search Classes:

* Schedule valid 04-18-2014 to 05-02-2014
Legend:
  •   New Class
  •   Class Ending
  •   Special Class Note
  •   Class Fee
  •   Registration Required
M
T
W
T
F
S
S

Cycle 45

5:45 am - 6:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Rick R

Athletic Stretch

6:30 am - 6:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Rick R

Hot Power

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Mind Body
Angela Granziera

Forever Fit Cardio

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Bob W

Forever Fit Strength

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Bob W

BODYPUMP™

12:10 pm - 1:10 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Shem Brown

Cycle 45

12:10 pm - 12:55 pm
Studio: Cycle
Dina Murillo

BODYPUMP™

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Gina F

CXWORX ™

5:35 pm - 6:05 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Gina F

Hot Power

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Mind Body
Donna Brown

Cycle 45

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Studio: Cycle
Shem Brown

Yoga Flexibility

7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Rick R

BODYPUMP™

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Cathleen Clarke

Forever Fit Cardio

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Theresa Stelly

Cycle 45

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Studio: Cycle
Cathleen Clarke

BODYPUMP™

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Bob W

04-29-2014 Sub
Cathleen C.

Cycle 45

12:10 pm - 12:55 pm
Studio: Cycle
Shem Brown

Hot Power

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio: Mind/Body
Dina Murillo

Cycle 45

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Studio: Cycle
Libby S

Pilates Mat: props optional

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Theresa Stelly

Lower Body Blast 60

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Christine B

Hot Power

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Mind/Body
Staff S

Cardio KickBox Extreme

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Shem Brown

Cycle 60

5:45 am - 6:45 am
Studio: Cycle
Cathleen Clarke

Yoga Basics

8:30 am - 9:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Kiaora F

Hot Power

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Mind/Body
Kylie Swenson

Forever Fit

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Alexandra W

BODYPUMP™

12:10 pm - 1:10 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Justin Wehner

Hot Power

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio: Mind/Body
Martynje Kyle

Cycle 45

12:10 pm - 12:55 pm
Studio: Cycle
John Youngblood

Hot Power

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Studio: Mind/Body
Monica Jayne Reed

BODYPUMP™ Express 45

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Cathleen Clarke

CXWORX ™

5:20 pm - 5:50 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Cathleen Clarke

Cycle 45

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Studio: Cycle
Libby S

Latin Dance Fusion

6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Mauricio V

Vinyasa Flow I/II

7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Danica Vega
Julie Corda

BODYPUMP™

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Francesca D

Cycle 45

8:30 am - 9:15 am
Studio: Cycle
Ann Malesky

BODYPUMP™ Express 45

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Ann Malesky

CXWORX ™

10:20 am - 10:50 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Ann Malesky

Cycle 45

12:10 pm - 12:55 pm
Studio: Cycle
Shem Brown

Hot Power

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Studio: Mind/Body
Dina Murillo

Cycle 45

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Studio: Cycle
Gina F

Pilates Mat: props optional

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Christine B

Hot Power

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio: Mind/Body
Angela Granziera

Cardio KickBox Extreme

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Shem Brown

Cycle 30

5:45 am - 6:20 am
Studio: Cycle
Cathleen Clarke

04-18-2014 Sub
Rick R.

CXWORX ™

6:30 am - 7:00 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Cathleen Clarke

04-18-2014 Sub
Rick R.

Vinyasa Flow I/II

8:30 am - 9:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Kristin D

Hot Power

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Studio: Mind/Body
Dina Murillo

Forever Fit Cardio

10:00 am - 10:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Kymberly Williams-Evans

Forever Fit Strength

10:50 am - 11:50 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Kymberly Williams-Evans

Cycle 45

12:10 pm - 12:55 pm
Studio: Cycle
Dina Murillo

04-18-2014 Sub
Kara R.

Cardio Step II/III

12:10 pm - 12:55 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Karen Naumu

BODYPUMP™

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Shem Brown
Gina F

Power Walk

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: 401 N. Fairview Ave.
Theresa Stelly
Bob W

Cycle 60

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Cycle
Gina F
Shem Brown

Cardio Step I

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Leslie R

Hot Power

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Mind/Body
Donna Brown

BODYPUMP™

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Shem Brown
Francesca D

Pilates Mat: props optional

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Studio: Group Fitness
Brooke R

Cardio Step II/III

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Kymberly Williams-Evans
Alison C

04-20-2014 Rotation
Alison C.
04-27-2014 Rotation
Kymberly WE

Cycle 45

9:30 am - 10:15 am
Studio: Cycle
John Youngblood

Hot 26

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Studio: Mind/Body
Lisa DeSa

BODYPUMP™

10:45 am - 11:45 am
Studio: Group Fitness
Francesca D

04-20-2014 Sub
Justin W.